Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Ladera Soccer - AYSO Region 1455

Picture Day 2019

Picture Day is Sunday, September 15th at Chaparral Elementary
INDIVIDUAL MAKE UPS ON a Monday to be announced - no team make ups will be allowed.

Day Location: Chaparral School Field

Picture Day Schedule: SEE BELOW 
Need a New Photo Form?: ayso - picture day order form.pdf

Got Questions?: email [email protected]

Basic Picture Day Packages are included in your registration.  Please arrive at least 15 minutes early.
Please review the Picture Day Package for the picture package you will be selecting. 

Your team MUST show up at the scheduled time unless you have been approved by your picture coordinators.

SCHEDULE FOR FALL 2019

Photo Time Team Name
7:45 AM Board Group
7:45 AM Referee Group
7:45 AM Youth Referee Group
7:45 AM CORSELLO B7
7:45 AM DURAND G10
7:45 AM OCHOA G10
7:50 AM VIP -Lugo/Delgado
8:00 AM G12U-01-Gaggiano
8:00 AM G10U-01-Karchem
8:00 AM G12U-03-Lipschitz
8:00 AM G12U-04-Milo
8:00 AM G12U-05-Trujillo
8:00 AM G12U-06-Moreno
8:00 AM G12U-08-Willits
8:00 AM B10U-11-Delgado
8:15 AM EX-B2004/2005-Nedelykovic
8:15 AM EX-B2006-Verrengia
8:15 AM EX-B2008-Coulson
8:15 AM EX-B2009-Karchem
8:15 AM EX-B2009-Villalba
8:15 AM EX-B2010-Wiegand
8:15 AM EX-B2011-Dohrman
8:15 AM EX-B2011-Whiting
8:30 AM STRZELECKI G8
8:30 AM EX-G2008-Goubran
8:30 AM EX-G2009-Simonsen
8:30 AM EX-G2010-Zimmerman
8:30 AM EX-G2011-Bullock
8:30 AM EX-G2011-Cordova
8:30 AM G07U-03-Goubran
8:30 AM B07U-16-Whiting
8:45 AM B07U-03-Bullock
8:45 AM B08U-10-Zimmerman
8:45 AM G14U-03-Simonsen
8:45 AM G08U-03-Dohrman
8:45 AM G10U-10-Jangaard
8:45 AM B07U-08-Julianel
8:45 AM B10U-03-Julianel
8:45 AM G12U-07-Goubran
8:45 AM EDWARDS B8
9:10 AM G05U-11-Mora
9:10 AM B06U-07-Siderius
9:10 AM B06U-08-Zonarich
9:10 AM G08U-08-Mourer
9:10 AM G06U-04-Jangaard
9:10 AM G06U-06-Nations
9:10 AM B12U-03-Nations
9:10 AM G07U-05-Jangaard
9:20 AM B10U-05-Mora
9:20 AM G10U-16-Daichendt
9:20 AM G12U-02-Julianel
9:20 AM B06U-02-Hatcher
9:20 AM B06U-15-Carrillo
9:20 AM B10U-12-Grossi-Ciminiera
9:20 AM G08U-10-Nations
9:20 AM G07U-09-Mora
9:40 AM G07U-02-Daichendt
9:40 AM B07U-17-Wood
9:40 AM B07U-09-Kim
9:40 AM B07U-21-Carrillo
9:40 AM B07U-22-Grossi-Ciminiera
9:40 AM B08U-04-Hatcher
9:40 AM B08U-08-Siderius
9:40 AM B10U-04-Kim
9:50 AM G10U-12-Wood
9:50 AM B10U-14-Oberholtzer
9:50 AM B07U-06-Diaz
9:50 AM G07U-15-Snodgrass
9:50 AM G07U-14-Slater
9:50 AM G14U-02-Signorile
9:50 AM G05U-13-Popkowski
9:50 AM G10U-13-Snodgrass
10:10 AM B12U-05-Signorile
10:10 AM B05U-09-Oberholtzer
10:10 AM G05U-14-Slater
10:10 AM G05U-15-Scuderi
10:10 AM G08U-02-Diaz
10:10 AM B06U-18-Currier
10:10 AM G16U-01-McPhee
10:10 AM B07U-11-Popkowski
10:20 AM CORACI B10
10:20 AM B08U-17-Currier
10:20 AM G05U-16-Davis
10:20 AM B19U-01-Moscrop
10:20 AM B19U-02-Santana
10:20 AM G08U-11-Scuderi
10:20 AM G07U-18-Davis
10:20 AM B16U-01-Albuquerque
10:40 AM G14U-01-Olsen
10:40 AM B05U-01-Alderson
10:40 AM B05U-02-Cole
10:40 AM B05U-03-Garcia
10:40 AM B05U-04-Hokonohara
10:40 AM B05U-05-Vancho
10:40 AM B05U-06-Mitchell
10:40 AM B05U-07-Mojarro
10:50 AM B05U-08-French
10:50 AM B05U-10-Rossum
10:50 AM B05U-11-Rolph
10:50 AM B05U-12-McCullough
10:50 AM B05U-13-Ibrahim
10:50 AM B05U-14-Taylor
10:50 AM B05U-15-McEachern
10:50 AM B05U-16-Parker
11:10 AM B06U-01-Bohn
11:10 AM B06U-03-Kessler
11:10 AM B06U-04-Kittredge
11:10 AM B06U-05-MacLeod
11:10 AM B06U-06-Sander
11:10 AM B06U-09-Yuhas
11:10 AM B06U-10-Bodhanwala
11:10 AM B06U-11-Trainer
11:20 AM B06U-12-McKay
11:20 AM B06U-13-Andersen
11:20 AM B06U-14-Magvansuren
11:20 AM B06U-16-White
11:20 AM B06U-17-Capriotti
11:20 AM B06U-19-Kinsley
11:20 AM B06U-20-Stone
11:20 AM G10U-02-Almgren
11:30 AM G10U-03-Beshk
11:30 AM G10U-04-Brennan
11:30 AM G10U-05-Brown
11:30 AM G10U-06-Buchheim
11:30 AM Moved to another spot
11:30 AM G10U-08-Flake
11:30 AM G10U-09-Pearce
11:30 AM Moved to another spot
11:40 AM G10U-14-Murray
11:40 AM G10U-15-Sanchez
11:40 AM G08U-01-Albright
11:40 AM Moved to another spot
11:40 AM G08U-05-Kent
11:40 AM G08U-06-Metz
11:40 AM G08U-07-Lerit
11:40 AM G08U-09-Murry
11:50 AM Moved to another spot
11:50 AM Moved to another spot
11:50 AM G08U-14-Anderson
11:50 AM G07U-01-Causee
11:50 AM G07U-04-Harris
11:50 AM G07U-06-Lange
11:50 AM G07U-07-Lohman
11:50 AM G07U-08-McGinty
12:10 PM G07U-10-Parker
12:10 PM Moved to another spot
12:10 PM G07U-12-Reynolds
12:10 PM G07U-13-Sarachman
12:10 PM G07U-16-Wilkerson
12:10 PM G07U-17-Hamilton
12:10 PM B12U-01-Kirby
12:10 PM B12U-02-Megerian
12:20 PM B12U-04-Pedranti
12:20 PM B12U-06-Odekirk
12:20 PM B10U-01-Fox
12:20 PM B10U-02-Daniel
12:20 PM B10U-06-Petersen
12:20 PM B10U-07-Hills
12:20 PM B10U-08-Halladay
12:20 PM B10U-09-Blazynski
12:40 PM B10U-10-Ripic
12:40 PM B14U-01-Charlesworth
12:40 PM B14U-02-Eckstein
12:40 PM B14U-03-Evans
12:40 PM B14U-04-Corriveau
12:40 PM Moved to another spot
12:40 PM B07U-01-Arndt
12:40 PM B07U-02-Branning
12:50 PM B07U-04-Christie
12:50 PM Moved to another spot
12:50 PM B07U-07-Ellis
12:50 PM B07U-10-Lendvai-Lintner
12:50 PM B07U-12-Prieto
12:50 PM B07U-13-Sagemuller
12:50 PM B07U-14-Schanna
12:50 PM B07U-15-Vataha
1:10 PM B07U-18-Stift
1:10 PM B07U-19-Whalen
1:10 PM B07U-20-Wheeler
1:10 PM B07U-23-Ugay
1:10 PM B07U-24-Thomas
1:10 PM B08U-01-Bartel
1:10 PM B08U-03-Fischer
1:10 PM B08U-05-Illig
1:20 PM B08U-06-Shaia
1:20 PM B08U-07-Shwam
1:20 PM B08U-09-Van Heerde
1:20 PM B08U-11-Johnson
1:20 PM B08U-12-Zuanich
1:20 PM B08U-13-Biacchi
1:20 PM B08U-14-Bensadoun
1:20 PM B08U-15-Nelson
1:30 PM B08U-16-Hull
1:30 PM B08U-18-Ulmer
1:30 PM G05U-01-Barcott
1:30 PM G05U-02-Waken
1:30 PM G05U-03-Braniger
1:30 PM G05U-04-Mangan
1:30 PM G05U-05-Duewell
1:30 PM G05U-06-Earhart
1:40 PM G05U-07-Taylor
1:40 PM G05U-08-Hongola
1:40 PM G05U-09-Kirby
1:40 PM G05U-10-Krieg
1:40 PM G05U-12-Gutierrez
1:40 PM G06U-01-Aliaga
1:40 PM G06U-02-Civita
1:40 PM G06U-03-Davidson
1:50 PM G06U-05-Monson
1:50 PM G06U-07-Pill
1:50 PM G06U-08-Brady
1:50 PM G06U-09-Hudson
1:50 PM G06U-10-Bell
1:50 PM G06U-11-Salvatore
1:50 PM G06U-12-Brubaker
1:50 PM G06U-13-Dale
2:00 PM G06U-14-Hales
2:00 PM G06U-15-Rivera
2:00 PM G06U-16-Geer
2:00 PM G06U-17-Freitas
2:00 PM G06U-18-Stiner
2:00 PM G06U-19-Hamilton
2:00 PM G06U-20-Huffman
2:00 PM EGGERS G8
2:00 PM STADEL G8
2:00 PM COLE B5
2:00 PM REYES G7
2:00 PM DEFILIPPO G13

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

National Partners

Local Partners

Contact Us

Ladera Ranch Soccer - AYSO Region 1455

P.O. Box 4169 
Mission Viejo, California 92690

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Region 1455  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login